Play 500+ Games Now

EuroBets Popular Games — From Live Casino to Slots, all in one place

From classic table games and Megaways slots to Live Baccarat and crash games — EuroBets brings everything Bangladeshi players love onto a single platform.

eurobets

The excitement of EuroBets mobile casino amid the hilly landscapes of Bandarban

500+
Total Games
40+
Live Tables
30+
Game Provider
97%+
Average RTP
🎰Mega Moolah৳ 1,23,45,678
💎Age of the Gods৳ 87,32,114
🔥Divine Fortune৳ 54,89,332
⚡Hall of Gods৳ 31,20,888
👑Jackpot Giant৳ 24,56,001
🎰Mega Moolah৳ 1,23,45,678
💎Age of the Gods৳ 87,32,114
🔥Divine Fortune৳ 54,89,332
⚡Hall of Gods৳ 31,20,888
👑Jackpot Giant৳ 24,56,001

Browse Games by Category

All Games Slots Live Casino Table Games Crash Jackpot
🔥 HOT
LIVE
🎰
Evolution Gaming
Lightning Roulette
RTP 97.3% Live
✨ New
🃏
Pragmatic Play
Sweet Bonanza
RTP 96.5% Slots
🔥 HOT
🎲
Spribe
Aviator
RTP 97.0% Crash
♠️
NetEnt
Starburst XXXtreme
RTP 96.3% Slots
LIVE
🃏
Evolution Gaming
Crazy Time
RTP 96.0% Live Shows
✨ New
💣
Smartsoft
JetX
RTP 97.0% Crash
🔥 HOT
🎰
Microgaming
Mega Moolah
RTP 88.12% Jackpot
🀄
Playtech
Age of the Gods
RTP 95.0% Jackpot

All Popular Games

LIVE
🎰
Evolution
Lightning Roulette
97.3%Live
HOT
🍬
Pragmatic Play
Sweet Bonanza
96.5%Slots
HOT
✈️
Spribe
Aviator
97.0%Crash
LIVE
⏰
Evolution
Crazy Time
96.0%Live Shows
New
⭐
NetEnt
Starburst XXXtreme
96.3%Slots
♠️
Microgaming
Classic Blackjack
99.5%Table
HOT
🦁
Microgaming
Mega Moolah
88%Jackpot
New
🚀
Smartsoft
JetX
97.0%Crash
LIVE
🃏
Evolution
Speed Baccarat
98.9%Live
🏺
Pragmatic Play
Gates of Olympus
96.5%Slots
🎯
Playtech
European Roulette
97.3%Table
⚡
NetEnt
Divine Fortune
96.6%Jackpot
eurobets

A uniquely immersive EuroBets entertainment experience, set against the backdrop of the Sundarbans

Live Casino — Play with Real Dealers

Play with real dealers, in a real setting, in real time at EuroBets Live Casino — with HD video streaming and chat support in Bengali.

🎰
LIVE
Lightning Roulette
Player: 1,234
Bet Limits: ৳50 – ৳50,000
⏰
LIVE
Crazy Time
Player: 8,765
Bet Limits: ৳10 – ৳10,000
🃏
LIVE
Speed Baccarat
Player: 3,451
Bet Limits: ৳100 – ৳2,00,000
♠️
LIVE
Infinite Blackjack
Player: 678
Bet Limits: ৳50 – ৳50,000
eurobets

The excitement of football betting and gaming at EuroBets in Dhaka

The EuroBets Gaming Experience — Unlike Any Other

Low-Latency Streaming

Smooth gameplay even on slow internet connections in Bangladesh — no lag or buffering in Live games.

Mobile-First Design

Every game is fully optimised for mobile, with the same smooth performance on both Android and iOS.

Demo Mode

Try any game for free in demo mode first, then play for real money whenever you're ready.

Bengali Interface

Game menus, rules, and support — all in Bengali. No language barriers.

Safe & Fair

All games are third-party audited and RNG-certified. No manipulation of results, ever.

Available 24/7

Play any game, any time of day or night. No downtime, no maintenance interruptions.

Game Providers

EuroBets features games from more than 30 of the world's top game providers.

Evolution Gaming
Pragmatic Play
NetEnt
Microgaming
Playtech
Play'n GO
Yggdrasil
Spribe
Smartsoft
Hacksaw Gaming
Push Gaming
Relax Gaming
Red Tiger
Big Time Gaming
Nolimit City

EuroBets Popular Games — What's Available and Why You Should Play

The online casino gaming scene in Bangladesh is growing fast. Players are no longer limited to cricket betting — interest in Live Casino, slots, and crash games is rising every day. EuroBets has built its game library with exactly this demand in mind, so whether you're a complete beginner or a seasoned player, you'll find something that suits you.

Live Casino is EuroBets's most popular section, and it's easy to see why Bangladeshi players love it — there's a real dealer on the other side of the screen, dealing cards or spinning the roulette wheel live. Lightning Roulette, Crazy Time, and Speed Baccarat are the three most-played games among players in Bangladesh. Crazy Time in particular stands out for its bonus rounds, which are genuinely thrilling and offer the chance to win big.

EuroBets offers three types of slot games. Classic slots feature simple rules, three reels, and familiar symbols — ideal for beginners. Video slots come with five or more reels, animations, free spin rounds, and multiplier features. Megaways slots change the number of winning paths on every spin, sometimes generating over 100,000 payways. Sweet Bonanza, Gates of Olympus, and Starburst XXXtreme are among the most popular titles.

Crash games — Aviator especially — have taken Bangladesh by storm. The concept is simple: a plane climbs and a multiplier rises with it. You need to cash out before it crashes. Get out in time and you win big; wait too long and you lose it all. That constant tension is exactly what makes Aviator so addictive. JetX, Mines, and Plinko are similar titles you'll also find on EuroBets.

Among table games, Blackjack and Baccarat are the clear favourites. With the right strategy, Blackjack can return an RTP above 99.5% — the highest of any casino game. Baccarat relies more on luck, but its straightforward rules make it easy for newcomers to pick up quickly. EuroBets also offers demo versions of both games, so you can practise without spending a thing.

Jackpot games are for those who dream big. Mega Moolah and Age of the Gods hold jackpot pools worth crores of BDT, and one lucky player can win it all at any moment. A small portion of every spin goes into the jackpot pool, so it keeps growing — until someone takes it home.

EuroBets has put serious thought into the mobile experience. Since most users in Bangladesh access the internet on a smartphone, the game interface is designed to work effortlessly on smaller screens. Touch controls are smooth, buttons are comfortably sized, and load times are kept short. Live games run without a hitch even on a 4G connection — or a decent 3G signal.

It's always worth checking a game's RTP (Return to Player) before you play. A higher RTP means you lose less over the long run — though keep in mind that RTP is an overall average, and any outcome is possible within a single session. EuroBets always reminds you that gaming is for entertainment, not as a source of income.

eurobets

The thrill of EuroBets casino entertainment on the shores of Cox's Bazar

Join today — get a 100% bonus on your first deposit!

Over 500 games are waiting for you. Register at EuroBets and kick things off with a welcome bonus.

Get Started Now

Game-Related Queries

After logging in to your EuroBets account, click your profile icon in the top-right corner and go to "Account Settings" or "Edit Profile". Basic details like your name, email, and address can be updated directly from there. However, changing your registered mobile number requires identity verification — contact Live Chat support for this. The support team will confirm your old number and send an OTP to the new one to complete the change. The process is typically completed within 24 hours.

Two-factor authentication (2FA) is highly effective at securing your account, especially if you make regular transactions. To enable it, go to the "Security" tab in your profile settings and activate the "Two-Factor Authentication" option. An OTP will be sent to your mobile number — enter it to confirm and 2FA will be switched on. From that point on, any login attempt from a new device will require an OTP on your mobile before access is granted. It's genuinely worth keeping enabled — if there's money in your account, that extra layer of protection is always a good idea.
বাংলা