Real-Time Odds Updates

EuroBets Match Odds — Best Odds on Every Match Confirm

Cricket, football, tennis or esports — odds for every match on EuroBets are updated continuously. You'll find the best odds here before markets even open.

eurobets

Checking match odds and placing bets on EuroBets in Dhaka during Pohela Boishakh

20+
Sports Section
1,000+
Daily Matches
98%+
Payout Rate
Live
Real-Time Odds
cricketBangladesh vs PakistanBAN 1.85 | PAK 2.05
footballLiverpool vs ChelseaLIV 1.55 | Draw 3.90 | CHE 5.20
cricketIndia vs AustraliaIND 1.95 | AUS 1.98
footballReal Madrid vs BarcelonaRMA 2.10 | Draw 3.20 | BAR 3.40
TennisDjokovic vs AlcarazDJO 1.70 | ALC 2.20
cricketBPL: Dhaka vs ChattogramDHK 1.92 | CTG 2.01
cricketBangladesh vs PakistanBAN 1.85 | PAK 2.05
footballLiverpool vs ChelseaLIV 1.55 | Draw 3.90 | CHE 5.20
cricketIndia vs AustraliaIND 1.95 | AUS 1.98
footballReal Madrid vs BarcelonaRMA 2.10 | Draw 3.20 | BAR 3.40
TennisDjokovic vs AlcarazDJO 1.70 | ALC 2.20
cricketBPL: Dhaka vs ChattogramDHK 1.92 | CTG 2.01

Today's Match Odds

All cricket football Tennis e-Sports Kabaddi
T20 International
cricket ● Live
Live — 14th Over
Bangladesh vs Pakistan
Mirpur Shere Bangla Stadium
Bangladesh1.85
Pakistan2.05
+18 Markets
Tonight 7:30 PM
India vs Australia
3rd T20I — Mumbai
India1.72
Australia2.20
+22 Markets
Tomorrow 3:00 PM
Bangladesh vs Afghanistan
Asia Cup — Chattogram
Bangladesh1.78
Afghanistan2.15
+15 Markets
BPL 2026
cricket Upcoming
Tonight 8:00
Dhaka Dominators vs Sylhet Strikers
BPL — Mirpur
Dhaka1.90
Sylhet2.03
+12 Markets
Tomorrow at 4:00 PM
Rajshahi Royals vs Chattogram Challengers
BPL — Chattogram
Rajshahi2.12
Chattogram1.85
+10 Markets
Premier League
football ● Live
Live — 63'
Liverpool vs Chelsea
Anfield, Liverpool
Liverpool1.38
Draw5.20
Chelsea8.50
+35 Markets
Tonight 11:30
Arsenal vs Man City
Emirates Stadium, London
Arsenal2.65
Draw3.40
Man City2.70
+32 Markets
La Liga
football Upcoming
Tonight 12:00
Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid
Santiago Bernabéu, Madrid
Real Madrid2.05
Draw3.30
Atletico3.60
+28 Markets
Tomorrow 2:15 AM
Barcelona vs Sevilla
Camp Nou, Barcelona
Barcelona1.68
Draw4.00
Sevilla5.30
+25 Markets
ATP Masters
Tennis Upcoming
Today at 6:00 PM
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Roland Garros, Paris
Djokovic1.70
Alcaraz2.20
+14 Markets
Tonight at 9:00 PM
Medvedev vs Sinner
Wimbledon Centre Court
Medvedev2.35
Sinner1.65
+12 Markets
ESL Pro League
e-Sports ● Live
Live — Map 2
Team Liquid vs NAVI
CS2 — ESL Pro League Season 21
Liquid2.45
NAVI1.58
+8 Markets
Pro Kabaddi League
Kabaddi Upcoming
Tonight 8:30
Patna Pirates vs Jaipur Pink Panthers
PKL Season 11
Patna1.98
Draw8.00
Jaipur1.95
+6 Markets
Live Now
T20I — 14th Over
Bangladesh
118/3
Pakistan
Bangladesh Batting
BAN Win1.85
PAK Win2.05
Premier League — 63'
Liverpool
2 – 0
Chelsea
LIV Attacking
LIV1.38
Draw5.20
CHE8.50
CS2 ESL — Map 2
Team Liquid
8 – 5
NAVI
2nd Half
Liquid2.45
NAVI1.58
Quick Links

18+ only. Bet responsibly.

Popular Markets
Match Winner Over/Under Runs Toss Winner 1st Wicket Fall Top Run Scorer Top Wicket-Taker BTTS Asian Handicap Double Chance Half-Time Result
eurobets

Analysing Cricket Match Odds on EuroBets in Barisal for Successful Betting

Why Does EuroBets Offer the Best Odds?

A quick market comparison makes it clear — EuroBets consistently offers higher odds on the same matches than other platforms.

Platform Bangladesh Win Pakistan Win Liverpool Win Real Madrid Win
EuroBets 1.85 2.05 1.55 2.05
Competitor A 1.78 1.98 1.48 1.95
Competitor B 1.80 1.95 1.50 2.00
Competitor C 1.75 1.92 1.45 1.92

Odds are subject to change. The figures above are for illustrative purposes and reflect pre-match comparisons.

eurobets

The thrill of Teen Patti and match betting on EuroBets, right on the shores of Cox's Bazar

How to Read and Use Odds

Understanding odds is the first step to better betting. EuroBets uses the decimal odds format.

Decimal Odds

EuroBets displays odds in decimal format. For example, odds of 2.00 mean that a ৳100 bet returns ৳200 if you win (৳100 stake + ৳100 profit). Formula: Payout = Stake × Odds.

Odds & Probability

The lower the odds, the more likely the bookmaker considers that outcome to be. Odds of 1.50 imply roughly a 67% chance of happening, while odds of 3.00 imply around 33%.

Odds Movement

Odds keep shifting right up until the match kicks off. Heavy betting activity pushes them down, while lighter action drives them up. Catching the right odds at the right moment can give you a real edge.

Live Odds

Live odds change every second during a match. A wicket or a goal can shift them instantly. EuroBets updates its live odds faster than anyone else.

Accumulator Odds

An accumulator combines multiple match bets into one. Each set of odds is multiplied together — three selections at 2.00 each gives you an acca of 8.00. Higher risk, but the rewards are much bigger.

Find Value Odds

Your analysis gives a team a 60% chance of winning, but the odds are 2.00 — meaning the bookmaker is pricing it at 50%. That gap is where the value lies. Bets like this are profitable in the long run.

EuroBets Match Odds — How to Get the Most Out of Them

Odds are one of the most critical factors in online betting — yet many bettors don't give them the attention they deserve. The match odds section on EuroBets is built so you can view and compare every market across all matches in one place. Each sport offers hundreds of markets, letting you pick the one that best fits your analysis.

Bangladesh cricket matches are among the most closely followed events on EuroBets. Whether it's a Bangladesh international or the BPL, every game offers a wide range of markets — match winner, runs in a specific over, first wicket-taker, score at first wicket, and more — all at competitive odds. If you know Bangladesh pitches and conditions well, these markets are naturally where you hold an advantage.

EuroBets offers particularly competitive football odds across European leagues. Every match in the Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, and Champions League comes with over thirty markets, including the most popular options: Match Result, Both Teams to Score (BTTS), and Over/Under 2.5 Goals. Bangladeshi bettors tend to be most active on late-night matches.

Live betting is one of EuroBets' most exciting features. Odds shift in real time as the match unfolds, and catching those changes quickly can put you in a great position. In cricket, for example, when a wicket falls, the batting side's odds lengthen — if you think the incoming batter is strong, placing a bet right at that moment could be very rewarding. In football, a draw near the end of the first half can offer some highly attractive odds.

It's worth understanding how payout rates work. EuroBets carries an average payout rate of over 98%, meaning for every ৳100 wagered, an average of ৳98 is returned to bettors. Many platforms sit at 92–95% — so by comparison, EuroBets offers a significantly better edge. Cricket markets in particular tend to see even higher payout rates.

Accumulator bets deserve a closer look. Many bettors assume that stringing five or six matches together guarantees a big payout — it's possible, but the risk scales up just as fast. EuroBets offers special boosted odds on accumulators, where adding a set number of legs unlocks an extra bonus multiplier: 5% extra for three correct selections, 10% for five, and so on.

Odds are at their highest before a match kicks off — as more bets come in, they shift accordingly. That's why many experienced bettors place their wagers the moment a match is announced, a strategy known as "early value hunting". On EuroBets, odds for next week's matches are often available well in advance, and since the market hasn't fully settled yet, you can frequently find great value.

Ultimately, odds are more than just numbers — they reflect statistics, trends, and the collective opinion of the market. EuroBets' team of experts analyses all of these factors before each match to set the most competitive odds possible. Your job is to use that information to make the right call.

98%+
Payout Rate
Best Odds in the Market
The EuroBets Odds Advantage
  • Real-Time Odds Updates
  • 1,000+ Daily Events
  • 30+ Markets per Match
  • Acca Boost up to 10%
  • Live In-Play Betting
  • Cash Out Feature
Sign Up Log In

18+ only. Terms and conditions apply.

eurobets

A smart bettor in Narayanganj checking match odds on the EuroBets mobile app

Bet at the Best Odds — Get Started Now!

Sign up at EuroBets, get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, and take advantage of today's best match odds.

Register Now

FAQs on Odds & Betting

The minimum bet on EuroBets is just ৳10 — set with Bangladeshi bettors in mind so that newcomers and those on a tight budget can get started without any barriers. Note that activating a bonus or participating in specific promotions may require a higher minimum stake, as stated in each offer's terms and conditions. The same minimum applies to Live Betting and accumulators. Maximum bet limits depend on your VIP tier and the specific market.

EuroBets charges no processing fees on withdrawals — every BDT you request will reach your bKash or Nagad account in full. The payment gateway may apply a small transaction fee of its own, though this is typically under 0.5%. Daily withdrawal limits vary by VIP tier: Bronze and Silver members can withdraw up to ৳50,000 per day, Gold members up to ৳1,00,000, and Platinum and Diamond members have higher limits — with Diamond tier carrying no fixed daily cap. The minimum withdrawal amount is ৳500.
বাংলা